Campanile Hotels in Paris

Discover Campanile Paris hotels from hundreds of travel sites and save on your favorite hotel brand

...and more

Explore Campanile Hotels in Paris area

Available Campanile Hotels in Paris

Campanile Paris 12 - Bercy Village2.5 mi
Campanile Prime - Paris 14 Maine Montparnasse2.0 mi
Campanile Prime Paris 19 - La Villette2.8 mi
Hotel Paris Louis Blanc1.7 mi
Campanile Prime - Paris 15 Tour Eiffel2.7 mi

What’s around

Centre Pompidou0.3 mi
Notre Dame0.4 mi
Louvre Museum0.5 mi
Musée d’Orsay0.9 mi
Pantheon0.9 mi
Opéra Garnier1.1 mi

Compare Campanile Hotels in Paris

Best Campanile Hotels in Paris

30 Rue Saint Charles, Paris, France
2.7 mi from city centre
Free Wi-Fi
£116
Avg. per night
147 - 151 Avenue De Flandre, Paris, France
2.8 mi from city centre
Free Wi-Fi
£90
Avg. per night
232 Rue du Faubourg Saint Martin, Paris, France
1.7 mi from city centre
Free Wi-Fi
£91
Avg. per night
146 Avenue du Maine, Paris, France
2.0 mi from city centre
Free Wi-Fi
£92
Avg. per night

Travel insights for hotels in Paris

Use our HotelsCombined data-powered tips to help you find your next hotel in Paris.

How much do hotels in Paris cost?

The average price of a hotel in Paris has been around £290/night over the last 3 days. You can expect year-round prices for a 5-star hotel in Paris to be around £392/night, a 4-star hotel at £200/night, and a 3-star at £124/night on average.

What is the cheapest month to book Campanile hotels in Paris?

The cheapest month to book Campanile hotels in Paris is December (£81). Conversely, the most expensive month to stay in Paris is October (£169).

What is the cheapest day to stay in Campanile hotels in Paris?

The cheapest day to stay in Paris is Thursday (£99). On the other hand, travellers can expect to pay the most on Tuesday, when the average nightly price is £224.

Which Paris neighborhoods are most popular to stay in?

Those visiting Paris tend to stay in 12th arrondissement, where a hotel costs around £150/night. Another popular neighborhood in Paris is La Villette, which is £77/night on average for a hotel.

Frequently asked questions about Campanile hotels in Paris

  • How much does it cost to stay at a Campanile hotel in Paris?

    Average price for Campanile hotels in Paris: £96 per room nightly.
    Cheapest price for Campanile hotels in Paris: £90 per room nightly (Campanile Prime Paris 19 - La Villette).

  • Which Campanile hotel in Paris is the most popular for travellers?

    Hotel Paris Louis Blanc is the most recommended Campanile hotel in Paris with a user rating of 8.5 based on 4,049 reviews from users. The second most recommended Campanile hotel on our list is Campanile Prime - Paris 14 Maine Montparnasse - 8.4 from 4,324 reviews.

  • Which Campanile hotel in Paris is closest to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport?

    It is roughly 11.3 mi between Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport and Campanile Prime Paris 19 - La Villette, the nearest Campanile hotel in Paris. Campanile Prime Paris 19 - La Villette is a 3-star hotel.

  • Which Campanile hotel in Paris is closest to Eiffel Tower?

    That would be Campanile Prime - Paris 15 Tour Eiffel. This Paris Campanile hotel is located 0.6 mi from Eiffel Tower.

Find better results for your stay in Paris