Guest house

Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only

2 stars
8.3
Excellent
based on 118 reviews
118 verified ratings
Tue 29/9
-
Wed 30/9
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only
Provider for Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only
Provider for Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only

Tue 29/9
-
Wed 30/9

About Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only

Offering free Wi-Fi, Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only is conveniently located next to Lanzarote. Close to restaurants and shops, the guest house is a convenient base when visiting Arrecife.

...

Good to know

Check-in time15:00
Check-out time12:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+34 627 696 585

Perks and amenities at Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only

  • Free Wi-Fi

Reviews for Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only

8.3
Very good
118 verified ratings
Wonderful
63
Very good
11
Good
20
Okay
9
Fair
7
Mediocre
0
Poor
8
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only

Explore Arrecife

Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only location: Calle Tampico 2

Most Popular Landmarks

  • Ciudad Deportiva Lanzarote342 yd
  • Playa del Reducto0.5 mi
  • Charco de San Ginés0.7 mi
  • Castillo de San Gabriel0.9 mi
  • Castillo de San José1.5 mi
  • Telamon Shipwreck2.2 mi
  • Go Karting San Bartolome3.2 mi
  • Bodega El Grifo5.8 mi

FAQs when booking at Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only

  • How close is Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only to the nearest airport, Arrecife Lanzarote Airport?

    With no traffic, the 3.1 mi drive between Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only and Arrecife Lanzarote Airport (the nearest airport) will generally only take about 0h 06m. If you’re staying in a metropolitan area, you may see your drive time increase due to busy roads.

  • What is the best way for guests to get from Arrecife Lanzarote Airport to Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only?

    Rideshare apps and taxis remain a very common solution for Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only guests. This is often the most cost-effective method of transportation when visiting Arrecife.

  • What is the Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only phone number?

    If you have questions or concerns about your stay, call +34 627 696 585 to talk to a Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only front desk representative.

  • Does Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only?

    The standard check-out time at Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only is 12:00. Guests can usually check-in from 15:00. Special arrangements may be available if discussed with the front desk.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only?

    For the best chance to save money on your Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only reservation, consider staying in October, when prices are typically at their lowest (£61).

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests, just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodations on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in Deluxe Rooms Arrecife - Adults Only