Villa

Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions

0 class rating
based on reviews
Fri 2/10
-
Sat 3/10
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions
Provider for Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions
Provider for Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions

Fri 2/10
-
Sat 3/10

About Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions

Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions offers 5-star accommodation, as well as free Wi-Fi, an indoor pool and a sauna. Close to restaurants and shops, the hotel is a convenient base while visiting Shanghai....

Good to know

Check-in time14:00
Check-out time12:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.

Perks and amenities at Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions

  • Sauna
  • Laundry facilities
  • Airport shuttle
  • Business centre
  • Meeting/Banquet facilities
  • Restaurant
  • Laundry service
  • Room service
  • Express check-out
  • ATM on-site

General

  • Sauna
  • ATM on-site
  • Room service
  • Restaurant
  • Express check-out
  • Microwave
  • Laundry facilities
  • Lift
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Storage available

Services

  • Babysitting or child care
  • Airport shuttle
  • Business centre
  • Beauty salon
  • Laundry service
  • Meeting/Banquet facilities
Show all 16 amenities

Reviews for Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions

0.0
Poor0 verified ratings
No reviews found. Try removing a filter, changing your search, or clear all to view reviews.

Hotels similar to Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions

Explore Huangpu, Shanghai

  • How far is Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions from CITIC Square?

    Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions is a good place to stay to see CITIC Square. It’s 1.6 mi away.

  • Is Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions close to Shanghai Public Library?

    1.6 mi - making Shanghai Public Library a reasonable walk or short drive/taxi from Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions.

FAQs when booking at Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions

  • How close is Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions to the nearest airport, Shanghai Hongqiao Intl Airport?

    With no traffic, the 8 mi drive between Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions and Shanghai Hongqiao Intl Airport (the nearest airport) will generally only take about 0h 16m. If you’re staying in a metropolitan area, you may see your drive time increase due to busy roads.

  • How close is Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions from the Shanghai city centre?

    Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions is just 1.3 mi away from the centre of Huangpu, Shanghai. From Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions you can easily get to other popular landmarks such as Shanghai Disneyland.

  • Does Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions?

    Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions check-out time is 12:00, though late check-out may be accommodated if agreed in advance with the hotel reception.

  • Is there a restaurant at Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions?

    There is an on-site restaurant - contact Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions for opening and last order times.

  • Does Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions have a laundry service?

    This accommodation does offer laundry services.

  • In what area of Shanghai is Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions located?

    Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions is located within the Huangpu area of Shanghai. Utilise the map on this page to understand where Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions is in relation to the rest of Shanghai.

  • How far is Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions from CITIC Square?

    Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions is a good place to stay to see CITIC Square. It’s 1.6 mi away.

  • Is Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions close to Shanghai Public Library?

    1.6 mi - making Shanghai Public Library a reasonable walk or short drive/taxi from Hotel Massenet at Sinan Mansions.

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests, just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodations on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation