Hotel

Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort

3 stars
6.5
Good
based on 4 reviews
4 verified ratings
Fri 2/10
-
Sat 3/10
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort
Provider for Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort
Provider for Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort

Fri 2/10
-
Sat 3/10

About Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort

Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort provides 3-star accommodation in Keningau. It also offers luggage storage.

The hotel has 20 rooms, all of which are equipped with a range of amenities to en...

Good to know

Check-in time14:00
Check-out time12:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+60 8871 9900

Perks and amenities at Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort

  • Storage available

General

  • Storage available
Show 1 amenity

Reviews for Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort

6.5
Okay4 verified ratings
6.4Families
7.0Couples
No reviews found. Try removing a filter, changing your search, or clear all to view reviews.

Hotels similar to Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort

Explore Keningau

FAQs when booking at Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort

  • What is the Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort phone number?

    For questions regarding your hotel or your stay, call +60 8871 9900.

  • What is the check-out time at Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort?

    The standard check-out time at Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort is 12:00. Guests can usually check-in from 14:00. Special arrangements may be available if discussed with the front desk.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort?

    For the best chance to save money on your Manis Manis Rooftop Of Borneo Resort reservation, consider staying in December, when prices are typically at their lowest (£31).

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests, just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodations on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation