Homestay

Riad Atlas Prestige

0 class rating
8.0
Excellent
based on 1 review
1 verified rating
Wed 30/9
-
Thu 1/10
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
£22
/Cheapest rate per night
Provider
Nightly total
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Riad Atlas Prestige

Wed 30/9
-
Thu 1/10
Double room
Double room
No inclusions
bed type unknown
£22
nightly with VAT
Double room
No inclusions
bed type unknown
£26
nightly with VAT
How do payments to us affect ranking and how do we rank results?
Learn more
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.

About Riad Atlas Prestige

Riad atlas prestige offers a comfortable setting when in Imlil. It is designed exclusively for adults.

Riad atlas prestige offers internet and comfortable rooms.

The vacation rental prov...

Good to know

Check-in time14:00
Check-out time11:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.

Perks and amenities at Riad Atlas Prestige

  • Mountain view
  • Terrace/Patio
  • Balcony
  • Air-conditioned
  • Towels
  • Free toiletries
  • Restaurant
  • Hairdryer
  • 24-hour front desk
  • No smoking

General

  • No smoking
  • Balcony
  • Electric kettle
  • Restaurant
  • Terrace/Patio
  • Body soap
  • Street parking
  • Hairdryer
  • Bottle of water
  • Family rooms
  • Towels
  • Tea/coffee maker
  • Fire extinguisher
  • Mosquito net
  • Carpeted
  • Mountain view
  • Air-conditioned
  • Toilet
  • Free toiletries
  • Shampoo
  • Toilet paper
  • Garden view
  • Pyjamas
  • Heating
  • Shower
  • Dustbins
  • Free parking
  • Private bathroom
  • Garden
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Private entrance
  • Sofa bed
  • CCTV in common areas

Activities

  • Cooking classes

Services

  • Wake-up service
Show all 35 amenities

Reviews for Riad Atlas Prestige

8.0
Very Good1 verified rating
No reviews found. Try removing a filter, changing your search, or clear all to view reviews.

Hotels similar to Riad Atlas Prestige

Explore Asni

FAQs when booking at Riad Atlas Prestige

  • What is the check-out time at Riad Atlas Prestige?

    11:00. If you require a later check-out we advise discussing it with the front desk as soon as you’re able to. Check-in time is 14:00.

  • How much does it cost to stay at Riad Atlas Prestige, Asni?

    On average, guests have been paying £17 per night to stay at Riad Atlas Prestige. Some users have found rooms as low as £16 per night. Enter your dates in the form above to see the price rates available for your stay.

  • Is there a restaurant at Riad Atlas Prestige?

    Yes, there is a restaurant on-site at Riad Atlas Prestige, Asni.

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests, just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation.

Free Cancellation

Plans change — we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodations on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation